Elezioni Europee 2014: I Candidati

Elezioni Europee 2014 – I candidati Udc Ncd:
 
ITALIA NORD-OCCIDENTALE
 
 
1 – Lupi Maurizio Enzo – Milano 03/10/1959
2 – Podestà Guido  – Milano  01/04/1947
3 – Albertini Gabriele  – Milano 06/07/1950
4 – Forte Matteo – Milano 20/08/1984
5 – Salini Massimiliano – Soresina (CR) 11/03/1973
6 – Andena Carla  – Mediglia (MI) 29/04/1942
7 – Campora Matteo – Genova 05/01/1971
8 – Colombo Daniela  – Legnano (MI) 01/11/1959
9 – Fino Umberto  – Pezzolovalle Uzzone (CN) 31/05/1943
10 – Garibaldi Gino – Cogorno (GE) 07/04/1949
11 – Gemelli Marco Massimo – Visconti (NO) 02/08/1965
12 – Lingua Carlo – Saluzzo (CN) 09/05/1959
13 – Magliano Silvio – Torino 30/08/1980
14 – Mangano Basilio Antonio Federico  – Capo D’Orlando (ME) 12/06/1951
15 – Rizzi Ugo – Cremona 05/05/1962
16 – Sbaraini Pietro – Castiglione delle Siviere (MN) 05/05/1972
17 – Stancari Cristina – Mantova 12/07/1972
18 – Strescino Paolo – Imperia 16/03/1976
19 – Valentini Puccitelli Paolo detto Valentini – Busto Arsizio (VA) 02/05/1960
20 – Valdati Massimo – Pavia 02/06/1962
ITALIA NORD-ORIENTALE
1 – Cancian Antonio detto Toni – Mareno di Piave (TV) 02/07/1951
2 – Ruffato Clodovaldo detto Valdo – Santa Giustina in Colle (PD) 08/05/1953
3 – Venturini Simone – Venezia 01/10/1987
4 – Dipiazza Roberto – Aiello del Friuli 01/02/1953
5 – Bendin Iginio detto Gino – Trecenta (RO) 26/11/1962
6 – Borriero Imerio – Thiene (VI) 04/07/1961
7 – Cazzola Giuliano – Bologna 09/02/1941
8 – Cordioli Niko – Villafranca di Verona (VR) 16/01/1973
9 – Franzoni Emilio – Bologna 07/02/1948
10 – Giuliano Nicola – Bolzano 14/01/1967
11 – Mazzoni Daniela – Ferrara 26/06/1958
12 – Passionelli Giorgio  – Bussolengo (VR) 24/11/1965
13 – Rondoni Alessandro  – Forli’ 24/12/1960
14 – Spagnolo Gianni Luigi – Valdagno (VI) 23/01/1948
ITALIA CENTRALE 
1 – Lorenzin Beatrice – Roma 14/10/1971
2 – Casini Carlo  – Firenze 04/03/1935
3 – Angelilli Roberta  – Roma 01/02/1965
4 – Antoniozzi Alfredo – Cosenza 18/03/1956
5 – Pallone Alfredo – Frosinone 13/09/1947
6 – Rossi Domenico  – Roma 15/05/1951
7 – Toccafondi Gabriele  – Firenze 15/04/1972
8 – Carraresi Marco  – Firenze 05/06/1958
9 – D’Angelo Italo  – Sant’Elpidio a Mara (PM) 12/01/1950
10 – Domizio Claudia – Pesaro 28/04/1961
11 – Cerulli Arturo – Monte Argentario 20/11/1954
12 – Mandolini Giorgia – Roma 21/10/1979
13 – Rosi Maria – Roma 07/10/1966
14 – Tiero Enrico – Latina 20/04/1967
ITALIA MERIDIONALE
1 – Cesa Lorenzo  – Arcinazzo Romano 16/08/1951
2 – Cassano Massimo – Bari 03/02/1965
3 – Gargani Giuseppe  – Morra De Sanctis 23/04/1935 
4 – Trematerra Gino detto Gino – Cosenza 03/09/1940
5 – Cera Angelo – San Marco in Lamis 10/04
6 – Piccone Filippo  – Celano 20/09/1961
7 – Scopelliti Giuseppe – Reggio Calabria 21/11/1966
8 – Romano Paolo – Quarto 19/04/1965
9 – Brusco Gerardo detto Dino – Vibonati 19/02/1947
10 – Caroppo Andrea  – Poggiardo 26/06/1979
11 – D’Acunzi Pasquale  – Nocera Superiore 28/05/1959
12 – Di Pierro Vincenzo – Bisceglie 14/04/1962
13 – Ferrarese Massimo – Francavilla Fontana 28/01/1962
14 – Melica Luigi – Bologna 13/04/1965
15 – Nesci Denis Domenico detto Denis – Polistena 25/07/1981
16 – Scotto Di Minico Tommaso – Pozzuoli 26/10/1955
17 – Strianese Loredana detta Lorella Castellammare di Stabia – 16/06/1965
ITALIA INSULARE
1 – La Via Giovanni  – Catania 28/06/1963
2 – Pistorio Giovanni – Catania 07/08/1960
3 – Cascio Francesco  – Palermo 17/09/1963
4 – Calia Maddalena  – Lula (NU) 26/08/1958
5 – Germanà Antonino Salvatore (detto Nino) –  Messina 12/04/1976
6 – Marinello Giuseppe Francesco Maria  – Sciacca (AG) 20/11/1958
7 – Scarpa Angela  – Iglesias 24/11/1972
8 – Valenti Patrizia  – Floridia (SR) 15/01/1959










Lascia un commento